admin No Comments

CASTOR OIL

AADRA Internationals’ Castor oil is a vegetable oil squeezed from castor beans. The name most likely originates from its utilization as a substitution for castoreum. It is lackluster to an extremely light yellow fluid with an unmistakable taste and smell. Its breaking point is 313 °C and its thickness is 961 kg/m3. It is a triglyceride in which roughly 90 percent of unsaturated fat chains are ricinoleates.

Read more

admin No Comments

COCONUT OIL

AADRA Internationals’ Coconut oil, or copra oil, is a consumable oil removed from the part or meat of developing coconuts collected from the coconut palm i.e., Cocos nucifera. It has different applications. And, as a result of its high soaked fat substance, it eases back to oxidize and, in this way, impervious to rancidification, enduring up to a half year at 24 °C (75 °F) without spoiling.

Read more

admin No Comments

ALMOND OIL

AADRA Internationals gives a light and delicate molding treatment with Almond oil with the fragile sweet smell got from the ready seeds of the Sweet Almond tree.

Our Sweet Almond oil is viewed as a supplement for the cerebrum and sensory system. And. furthermore said, to actuate high intelligent dimension and lifespan. Wealthy in Vitamins A and E, it sustains and enhances composition resuscitating its normal shine. Our produced almond oil is used by cosmetics and pharmaceutics for its benefits and quality terms.

Read more

admin No Comments

PACHOLI OIL

Use premium quality Patchouli oil for a perfect formulation

Pacholi oil is popular in using a number of cosmetic and medicinal products due to its health benefits. It has properties that work as antiseptic, antidepressant, astringent, sedative and fungicide and so forth. Our Pacholi oil is made using the authentic distillation process and it is completely natural. It is considered one of the most celebrated essential oils in the market.

Read more

admin No Comments

ARGAN OIL

Premium quality Argan oil at the best price

We provide a perfectly prepared Argan oil with no harmful additives. Our product has superior quality and available at a reasonable price. Due to its health benefits, Argan oil has been used for years by men and women across the world. The oil comes from the argan tree. It has been used for curing skin infection, bug bites, and rashes. Today, it is also used in a number of skin care products as it helps in toning the skin and works as a natural moisturizer.

Read more

admin No Comments

OTHER CARRIER OILS

  • Almond Oil (Sweet)
  • Apricot Oil
  • Avocado Oil
  • Argan Oil (USDA Certified Organic)
  • Baobab Oil
  • Borage Oil
  • Castor Oil
  • Coconut oil (Virgin)
  • Coconut oil (Extra Virgin, From Coconut Milk)
  • Black Cumin Seed Oil (Kalonji)
  • Evening Primrose
  • Flax Seed oil /Linseed Oil
  • Grape Seed Oil
  • Hazel Nut Oil
  • Hemp Seed
  • Jojoba Oil
  • Marula
  • Moringa Oil (Organic)
  • Neem Oil
  • Olive Oil – Virgin
  • Palm Oil
  • Peach Kernel Oil
  • Papaya Seed Oil
  • Pomegranate Seed Oil
  • Pumpkin Seed
  • Rose Hip Oil
  • Shea Oil
  • Sunflower (Normal) (16-20% Oleic)
  • Sunflower (High Oleic) (35-40%)
  • Tamanu Oil
  • Walnut Oil
  • Wheat Germ oil
  • Argan Oil
  • Almond Oil – Bitter
  • Almond Oil – Sweet
  • Babchi (Bakuchi)
  • Black Seed
  • Chaulmogra
  • Coconut Oil – Virgin
  • Coconut Oil – Extra Virgin
  • Grapeseed
  • Jojoba
  • Moringa
  • Pumpkin Seed
  • Rosehip
  • Almond Oil (Sweet)
  • Argan Oil
  • Castor Oil
  • Evening Primrose
  • Grape Seed oil
  • Jojoba Oil
  • Olive Oil
  • Rosehip Oil
  • Walnut Oil